FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 11 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by XIXs
Real Name: Kriss
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Sun, 16 May 2010 12:16
Re: simple embed hack for youtube/polls/etc
Last Visited: Sun, 16 May 2010 12:16
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: London
Interests: yes
Date Of Birth: Fri, November 24, 1972
ICQ Message Form: 681874
ICQ Online-Message Panel
Sender Name:
Sender E-mail:
Subject

Message

AIM Handle:kriss1923
Yahoo Messenger:yah_kriss
MSN Messenger:krisss@hotmail.com
Show all messages by XIXs

Current Time: Fri Dec 15 16:35:49 EST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00537 seconds