FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 6 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by nname
Real Name: Erik
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Wed, 11 September 2002 15:47
Re: More Information for registration
Last Visited: Thu, 14 April 2005 12:12
E-mail: erik(at)uhacc(dot)org
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Female
Location: Normal, IL
Occupation: Web Programmer
Date Of Birth: Tue, November 30, 1999
AIM Handle:KireC
Show all messages by nname

Current Time: Fri Oct 19 05:05:13 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00516 seconds