FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by ChaunceLuther
Real Name: Chauncey
Status: Junior Member
Avatar:
Last Visited: Sun, 14 September 2014 13:59
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: Voorburg
Occupation: high school
Date Of Birth: Sun, December 16, 2018
Show all messages by ChaunceLuther

Current Time: Sat Apr 21 15:42:33 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00472 seconds