FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 93 Messages (0.02 average messages per day)
Show all messages by jonmoss
Real Name: Jon Moss
Status: Member
Last Message: Tue, 10 March 2009 16:30
Upgrading from 2.7.7 to 2.8.0
Last Visited: Tue, 08 November 2011 08:34
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Female
Location: Lansing, KS
Occupation: IT Professional
Date Of Birth: Fri, October 02, 1964
AIM Handle:kslorelei
Yahoo Messenger:mossjon
Show all messages by jonmoss

Current Time: Thu Dec 13 03:40:20 EST 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00517 seconds