FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by NicholaOliver
Real Name: Nicholas
Status: Junior Member
Avatar:
Last Visited: Mon, 22 September 2014 13:40
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: Louette-Saint-Pierre
Occupation: high school
Date Of Birth: Sun, June 17, 2018
Show all messages by NicholaOliver

Current Time: Mon Dec 10 08:27:20 EST 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00468 seconds