FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by LorrainJacques
Real Name: Lorraine
Status: Junior Member
Avatar:
Last Visited: Tue, 23 September 2014 11:21
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: Foxhole
Occupation: 3rd grade in Educational Policy Studies
Date Of Birth: Tue, August 28, 2018
Show all messages by LorrainJacques

Current Time: Mon Sep 24 13:49:38 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00465 seconds