FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by edmunds12
Real Name: edmundscoleman
Status: Junior Member
Avatar:
Last Visited: Thu, 25 September 2014 02:28
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: Austin,tx
Occupation: Business man
Interests: Horse riding
Biography: We can helps design, build, and operate authentication and authorization (“AA”) systems to secure web and mobile applications using open source software. Gluu leverages open standards such as OAuth 2.0, SAML, and RADIUS to enable organizational strong authentication, single sign-on (SSO), and web access management (WAM).
Date Of Birth: Sun, November 02, 1980
Show all messages by edmunds12

Current Time: Mon Oct 22 17:15:42 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00503 seconds