Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by jumbp
Real Name: wellu
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Fri, 26 September 2014 12:53
Buddy:add to buddy list
Location: US
Occupation: SELLER
Interests: SELLING
Biography: Lil me jor
Date Of Birth: Sun, July 13, 1980
Show all messages by jumbp

Current Time: Thu Mar 22 07:52:18 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00306 seconds