Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by FredricBivins
Real Name: Fredrick
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Thu, 02 October 2014 02:05
Buddy:add to buddy list
Location: London
Occupation: study Computing and Information Science
Date Of Birth: Mon, July 16, 2018
Show all messages by FredricBivins

Current Time: Sun Mar 18 22:41:28 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00510 seconds