Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Berniec7973
Real Name: Berniece
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Tue, 28 October 2014 15:00
Buddy:add to buddy list
Location: Montreal
Occupation: study Computing and Information Science
Date Of Birth: Sat, March 10, 2018
Show all messages by Berniec7973

Current Time: Wed Mar 21 14:50:07 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00429 seconds