FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 2 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Landmark Recruitment
Real Name: Sudarshan Sapkota
Status: Junior Member
Avatar:
Last Message: Sun, 16 November 2014 01:34
Re: post new message
Last Visited: Sun, 16 November 2014 01:34
Buddy:add to buddy list
Location: Nepal
Occupation: Chairman
Interests: manpower recruitment agency in nepal
Biography: My name is sudarshan. I work in Landmark Recruitment Agency. It is the best manpower agency in nepal.
Date Of Birth: Wed, January 02, 1980
Twitter:ultimatemanpow
Show all messages by Landmark Recruitment

Current Time: Mon Jan 22 21:09:14 EST 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00587 seconds