FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by ferret9
Real Name: Norodin Disomimba
Status: Junior Member
Avatar:
Last Visited: Mon, 17 November 2014 01:54
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: Kansas City, MO
Occupation: Programmer
Date Of Birth: Wed, November 21, 1984
Show all messages by ferret9

Current Time: Thu Sep 20 13:09:42 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00519 seconds