FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 96 Messages (0.02 average messages per day)
Show all messages by ggray
Real Name: Sergey
Status: Member
Avatar:
Last Message: Tue, 23 January 2007 10:02
Re: Not proper display "Pager" on message post page
Last Visited: Mon, 17 March 2008 10:39
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: Crimea: Simferopol
Occupation: web-develop
Interests: PHP, JavaScript, MySQL, PostgreSQL
Date Of Birth: Sun, October 11, 1981
Jabber:ggray(at)ggray(dot)info
Google Talk:googray@gmail.com
Show all messages by ggray

Current Time: Thu Apr 26 16:43:41 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00488 seconds