Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 4 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Luciano700
Real Name: Luciano, Casanova
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Wed, 18 March 2015 20:19
Re: Favorite game genre?
Last Visited: Fri, 20 March 2015 03:51
Buddy:add to buddy list
Location: Round Rock, TX
Occupation: Student
Interests: Sports, Cars, Video games, Women, Art and Cartoon Network
Date Of Birth: Thu, October 11, 2001
Show all messages by Luciano700

Current Time: Tue Mar 20 10:00:40 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00436 seconds