FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Naemd
Real Name: Naemd Institutes
Status: Junior Member
Avatar:
Last Visited: Wed, 15 April 2015 05:35
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: Mumbai
Biography: National Academy of Event Management & Development an incredibly specialized Event Management Educator, has been offering its services to the Industry for more than a decade now. NAEMD was primarily formed with the objective of sharing the knowledge and experience in the field of Event Management & Public Relations. <a href="http://www.naemd.com/">Event Management Institutes </a>
Date Of Birth: Thu, December 18, 1986
Show all messages by Naemd

Current Time: Wed Jun 20 20:17:52 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00497 seconds