FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by siedi102
Real Name: Uwe Siedentop
Status: Junior Member
Avatar:
Last Visited: Tue, 09 June 2015 10:58
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: Heidenheim
Occupation: Typo3-Administrator
Biography: Eisenbahngeschichte, Hompages mit Typo3, Modellbahnforum
Date Of Birth: Sun, March 10, 1957
Show all messages by siedi102

Current Time: Tue Oct 23 04:27:59 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00516 seconds