FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by john
Real Name: Johnsmithbolt5(at)gmail(dot)com
Status: Junior Member
Avatar:
Last Visited: Wed, 22 April 2015 23:25
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Date Of Birth: Thu, June 06, 1991
Show all messages by john

Current Time: Fri Apr 20 10:32:48 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00451 seconds