FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 2 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Bjw
Real Name: bjw4253(at)gmail(dot)com
Status: Junior Member
Avatar:
Last Message: Sun, 10 May 2015 14:29
shoutbox
Last Visited: Sun, 10 May 2015 14:31
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: earth
Occupation: technician
Biography: I am an old fart
Date Of Birth: Thu, April 02, 1953
Show all messages by Bjw

Current Time: Tue Sep 18 21:35:35 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00460 seconds