FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by suziem
Real Name: suzie myli
Status: Junior Member
Avatar:
Last Visited: Mon, 29 June 2015 23:58
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Female
Occupation: Fashion Designer
Interests: Fashion
Biography: I commenced a career in the late 60’s as a manager and designer for Fashion Shops in Sydney and Melbourne. During this exciting and innovative era I designed knitwear that employed cottage industry workers from the Greek and Italian communities and designed costumes and clothing for the original Australian Production of Hair.
Date Of Birth: Mon, January 05, 1948
Show all messages by suziem

Current Time: Thu Oct 18 03:19:16 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00413 seconds