FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Santai Saja
Real Name: Agus Sugiyanto
Status: Junior Member
Avatar:
Last Visited: Thu, 15 October 2015 05:19
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: surakarta
Date Of Birth: Sat, July 07, 1990
Show all messages by Santai Saja

Current Time: Tue Oct 16 17:43:54 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00401 seconds