FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by manidipta01
Real Name: Manidipta Roychowdhury
Status: Junior Member
Avatar:
Last Visited: Thu, 15 October 2015 08:06
Image:
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: Jaipur
Occupation: Urology hospital in Jaipur
Interests: Urology treatments
Biography: Manidipta Roychowdhury is a Chief Urologist & Medical Director at instituteofurology.in . Institute of Urology is a Urology hospital in Jaipur; provides urological assessment and surgical services for male, female & children urology disorders in affordable rates.
Date Of Birth: Fri, October 17, 1975
Google Talk:101067013346724568136
Twitter:mroychowdhury01
Show all messages by manidipta01

Current Time: Fri Sep 21 06:01:34 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00524 seconds