FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by nickie
Real Name: Nickie Bones
Status: Junior Member
Avatar:
Last Visited: Fri, 06 November 2015 03:42
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Female
Location: New York City
Occupation: Teacher
Interests: Hiking
Biography: Loving and kind person.
Date Of Birth: Thu, October 10, 1985
Show all messages by nickie

Current Time: Sat Sep 22 11:11:26 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00466 seconds