FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by jimfoodie
Real Name: jim smith
Status: Junior Member
Avatar:
Last Visited: Sun, 20 December 2015 03:39
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: Seattle, WA
Occupation: Business Developer
Biography: Hi, I am jim. I am working as business developer at http://www.usrg.com
Date Of Birth: Thu, January 12, 1989
Skype:www.usrg.com
Show all messages by jimfoodie

Current Time: Tue Oct 23 07:46:55 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00471 seconds