FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by elene31fr
Real Name: Elene Fabanecko
Status: Junior Member
Avatar:
Last Visited: Mon, 22 February 2016 11:28
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Female
Location: France (Paris)
Occupation: Programmer
Interests: Mobile Games
Date Of Birth: Tue, April 17, 1990
Show all messages by elene31fr

Current Time: Sun Jun 17 21:42:45 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00513 seconds