FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by moses200
Real Name: supperducurments(at)yahoo(dot)com
Status: Junior Member
Avatar:
Last Visited: Sat, 16 January 2016 01:49
Buddy:add to buddy list
Location: norway
Occupation: disgner
Interests: happyness
Date Of Birth: Fri, December 18, 1981
Show all messages by moses200

Current Time: Tue Sep 18 23:22:31 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00567 seconds