FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Aubreanna21
Real Name: Aubreanna Harris
Status: Junior Member
Avatar:
Last Visited: Wed, 27 January 2016 04:25
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Female
Location: Long Island City
Occupation: Contractors
Interests: Gym Instructor
Biography: Hardworking and kind person
Date Of Birth: Thu, January 05, 1995
Show all messages by Aubreanna21

Current Time: Wed Oct 17 10:01:30 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00479 seconds