FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by book24sa
Real Name: Terence Zweni
Status: Junior Member
Avatar:
Last Visited: Mon, 18 April 2016 14:45
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: Cape Town, South Africa
Occupation: Manager
Interests: Travel and leisure
Biography: Manager of Book24 South Africa.
Date Of Birth: Wed, August 18, 1982
Twitter:BookSouthAfrica
Show all messages by book24sa

Current Time: Tue Oct 23 10:02:09 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00539 seconds