FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by btldjs
Real Name: mike
Status: Junior Member
Avatar:
Last Visited: Thu, 28 April 2016 17:02
Buddy:add to buddy list
Location: 500 east 117th street
Interests: music entertainment
Biography: BTL DJS is a mobile disc jockey that specializes in Mitzvahs, Weddings, Sweet 16 in New York City. We service weddings throughout the local area, including New Jersey, Brooklyn, Long Island, Queens, and Bronx, Westchester County. BTL DJS is a professional wedding Entertainment company that has been part of the New York wedding industry for 10 years. We specialize in Music for all events.
Date Of Birth: Fri, January 01, 1982
Twitter:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.Twitter.com%2FBTLDJS
Show all messages by btldjs

Current Time: Thu Apr 19 19:25:40 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00499 seconds