Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by mdctechgroup
Real Name: Dan
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Mon, 09 May 2016 10:20
Customized Submission form
Last Visited: Mon, 09 May 2016 10:45
Buddy:add to buddy list
Location: MO
Occupation: Owner
Interests: Finding a fix for customers
Biography: No thank you, I don't want to share
Date Of Birth: Fri, January 01, 1965
Show all messages by mdctechgroup

Current Time: Tue Mar 20 02:17:22 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00506 seconds