Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Minlen
Real Name: Andrew
Last Visited: Sat, 16 July 2016 19:06
Buddy:add to buddy list
Location: a PLACE
Occupation: NONE
Date Of Birth: Fri, April 30, 2004
Show all messages by Minlen

Current Time: Sun Mar 18 11:43:48 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00496 seconds