FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 5 Messages (0.01 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Spork Schivago
Real Name: Ken Swarthout
Status: Junior Member
Avatar:
Last Message: Mon, 15 August 2016 21:57
Re: Aw: Re: System requirements to run FUDforum.
Last Visited: Tue, 16 August 2016 01:05
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Occupation: PC Repair
Interests: Technology, learning, PCB Design
Biography: I love to learn. I'm currently repairing PCs and other technological devices from my house for a living, however, I'm trying to learn how to design PCBs. That's now my true passion.
Date Of Birth: Sat, March 14, 1981
Show all messages by Spork Schivago

Current Time: Sat Dec 16 05:54:02 EST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00429 seconds