FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by paulcode
Real Name: Paul Mears
Status: Junior Member
Avatar:
Last Visited: Thu, 25 August 2016 17:15
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: Rose Bay, NSW
Occupation: tradesman
Interests: cars, coding
Date Of Birth: Sat, February 05, 1983
Show all messages by paulcode

Current Time: Fri Oct 19 18:08:35 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00472 seconds