FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by gamzzy007
Real Name: danjuma muhammed
Status: Junior Member
Avatar:
Last Visited: Mon, 05 September 2016 03:36
E-mail: danjumamuhammed007(at)yahoo(dot)com
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: nigeria
Occupation: student
Interests: internet market refferal
Biography: being me is the best there is
Date Of Birth: Thu, November 08, 1990
Yahoo Messenger:danjumamuhamme007(at)yahoo(dot)com
Skype:gamzzy007
Twitter:millerj007
Show all messages by gamzzy007

Current Time: Mon Jul 23 00:08:16 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00502 seconds