FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by h4x0r4fr33d0m
Real Name: Marc Rousseau
Status: Junior Member
Avatar:
Last Visited: Fri, 14 October 2016 18:42
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: HSM-QC-CA
Occupation: sysadmin
Interests: vitual-dooms-games
Date Of Birth: Wed, December 11, 1968
Show all messages by h4x0r4fr33d0m

Current Time: Mon Apr 23 09:13:10 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00437 seconds