Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by SCORPIONUS
Real Name: SerMak
Last Visited: Mon, 19 December 2016 10:09
Buddy:add to buddy list
Date Of Birth: Sun, October 06, 1985
Show all messages by SCORPIONUS

Current Time: Thu Mar 22 00:31:15 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00383 seconds