FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by driedfruit
Real Name: dongwei
Status: Junior Member
Avatar:
Last Visited: Thu, 01 December 2016 03:15
Image:
E-mail: flair(at)driedfruit(dot)cn
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: china
Occupation: sales
Interests: food,game
Biography: i come from handan flower foodstuff co.,ltd i am selling 15 kinds of dried fruit dried strawberry, dried apple ring, dried apricot, dried pear, dried peach, dried mango, dired pineapple, dried haw, dried kiwi, dried cherry, dried fig, dried papaya, raisin, dried mushroom and dried durian.
Date Of Birth: Fri, December 23, 1983
ICQ Message Form: 550623389
ICQ Online-Message Panel
Sender Name:
Sender E-mail:
Subject

Message

Skype:550623389%40qq.com
Show all messages by driedfruit

Current Time: Sat Dec 15 13:50:01 EST 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00520 seconds