FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 6 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by dewaard
Real Name: Filip de Waard
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Sat, 17 October 2009 11:02
Re: FUDForum 3.0 SQL errors with SQLite
Last Visited: Thu, 05 November 2009 08:17
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: The Netherlands
Date Of Birth: Sun, August 04, 1985
Google Talk:f.m.dewaard@gmail.com
Show all messages by dewaard

Current Time: Sat Jan 20 12:13:23 EST 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00476 seconds