FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by phani00
Real Name: phanisvara das
Status: Junior Member
Avatar:
Last Visited: Sat, 28 January 2017 12:37
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: west bengal, india
Date Of Birth: Wed, June 05, 1957
Google Talk:phani00@gmail.com
Skype:phanisvara
Show all messages by phani00

Current Time: Fri Oct 19 02:58:14 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00500 seconds