Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by khi
Real Name: khizar
Last Visited: Wed, 01 February 2017 07:49
Buddy:add to buddy list
Location: chennai
Occupation: student
Interests: software development
Date Of Birth: Wed, July 27, 1994
Show all messages by khi

Current Time: Sat Mar 17 12:43:54 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00463 seconds