FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Drake DragonsTale
Real Name: drake(at)dragonstyale(dot)name
Status: Junior Member
Avatar:
Last Visited: Sun, 12 February 2017 20:34
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: Kansas, US
Occupation: Product Support Rep for tax software
Date Of Birth: Sun, September 30, 2018
Show all messages by Drake DragonsTale

Current Time: Fri Dec 14 22:24:03 EST 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00477 seconds