Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Aboulouei1
Real Name: Abdelaziz Laala
Last Visited: Wed, 15 February 2017 20:22
E-mail: abou_louei(at)yahoo(dot)fr
Buddy:add to buddy list
Location: Constantine - Algérie
Occupation: Écrivain
Interests: Lire et écrire
Biography: Écrivain traducteur et historien,auteur d'une dizaine d"œuvres voir cite www.lulu.com
Date Of Birth: Thu, February 20, 1958
Yahoo Messenger:abou_louei(at)yahoo(dot)fr
Show all messages by Aboulouei1

Current Time: Sun Mar 18 04:08:18 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00479 seconds