Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by nicholasfd
Real Name: Nick
Last Visited: Sun, 12 March 2017 21:16
Buddy:add to buddy list
Date Of Birth: Wed, June 14, 2000
Show all messages by nicholasfd

Current Time: Wed Mar 21 14:52:28 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00465 seconds