FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by ensiste
Real Name: patrick
Status: Junior Member
Avatar:
Last Visited: Mon, 27 March 2017 17:25
E-mail: nealdpatrick(at)gmail(dot)com
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: Maryland
Occupation: teacher
Interests: sports
Biography: i love sports especially football . I am a secondary school teacher and a very commited one
Date Of Birth: Wed, February 20, 1980
Show all messages by ensiste

Current Time: Sat Oct 20 21:48:00 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00521 seconds