FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by dvrsindia
Real Name: Shyamali Das
Avatar:
Last Visited: Wed, 26 April 2017 08:02
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: India
Occupation: BDM
Interests: Website
Biography: DVRS India, an IT consultant firm has been in the market since 2009 and we have provided various organizations and institutions with the website and have helped them immensely to succeed in various platforms.
Date Of Birth: Wed, November 17, 1976
Show all messages by dvrsindia

Current Time: Thu Nov 23 06:25:52 EST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00442 seconds