FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by richardwhite60
Real Name: Richard White
Avatar:
Last Visited: Tue, 02 May 2017 11:11
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: Ottawa
Occupation: Retired
Interests: Christian Music, DIY Home Recording, Electric Guitar, City Compassion Ministry
Date Of Birth: Mon, November 30, 1959
Show all messages by richardwhite60

Current Time: Thu Nov 23 06:25:50 EST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00494 seconds