FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by legion saint pierre
Real Name: bieloff
Avatar:
Last Visited: Tue, 27 June 2017 12:20
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: brest
Occupation: chef d'equipe
Interests: pour personnes avec un handicap
Biography: bonjour je suis marie 7 enfants je vie a brest et j'ai un m├ętier qui me plait beaucoup
Date Of Birth: Tue, March 31, 1964
Google Talk:gmail.com
Show all messages by legion saint pierre

Current Time: Thu Sep 21 20:54:36 EDT 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00475 seconds