FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by JPetrisin
Real Name: Jacob Petrisin
Avatar:
Last Visited: Thu, 20 July 2017 10:23
E-mail: jacobpetrisin(at)msdlt(dot)k12(dot)in(dot)us
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: Indianapolis
Occupation: District Technician
Biography: Currently I am the building technician at Lawrence North High School in Indianapolis, Indiana
Date Of Birth: Sat, January 25, 1997
Show all messages by JPetrisin

Current Time: Thu Sep 21 21:05:09 EDT 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00464 seconds