FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 4 Messages (0.04 average messages per day)
Show all messages by FUDGhost
Real Name: Ernest Buffington
Status: Junior Member
Avatar:
Last Message: Sat, 09 September 2017 23:43
Re: Is there a script to convert the phpBB to FUD within the PHP-Nuke portal
Last Visited: Thu, 21 September 2017 02:21
Polls:1
Image:
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: Brandon, Florida
Occupation: Programmer
Interests: PHP-Nuke Titanium
Date Of Birth: Thu, June 16, 1966
Twitter:eighty_six_it
Show all messages by FUDGhost

Current Time: Mon Dec 11 14:17:20 EST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00537 seconds