Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Prince
Real Name: Abumere Louis
Last Visited: Mon, 21 August 2017 09:27
Buddy:add to buddy list
Location: Lagos
Occupation: Online marketer
Interests: Marketing
Biography: I am graduate of Agriculture
Date Of Birth: Mon, January 01, 1990
Show all messages by Prince

Current Time: Sat Mar 17 21:43:40 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00460 seconds