FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by dadda
Real Name: Dania
Status: Junior Member
Avatar:
Last Visited: Wed, 14 February 2018 04:19
E-mail: 1daniarahal(at)gmail(dot)com
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Female
Interests: Drawing, music, rpgs
Biography: ♥*♡+:。.。 persona 。.。:+♡*♥ mostly stubborn and timid, cant help it, somehow my nature. getting scared even when its talking or presenting to a good friend of close relatives, always ends up with me giving up. Drawing is a good way to escape from all of this, gets me inspired and happy, good way to start and end the day. ♥♡♥(ꈍᴗꈍ)♥♡♥
Date Of Birth: Sun, September 23, 2018
Show all messages by dadda

Current Time: Mon Jun 18 07:56:44 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00419 seconds